Bachelor Design Graphique Jury

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

 

 

Bachelor Design Industriel Jury

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

 

 

Bachelor Cinema Jury

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

 

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

 

Bachelor Photography Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

 

 

Bachelor Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Master Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

Master Product Design Jury

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

 

MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship Jury

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

 

 

Master Cinema Jury

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

 

 

Master Photography Jury

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

 

Master Type Design Jury

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith

 

Bachelor Design Graphique Jury

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

 

 

Bachelor Design Industriel Jury

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

 

 

Bachelor Cinema Jury

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

 

 

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

 

 

Bachelor Photography Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

 

 

Bachelor Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Master Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Master Product Design Jury

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

 

Master Photography Jury

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

 

MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship Jury

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

 

Master Cinema Jury

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

 

Master Type Design Jury

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith