Jury Bachelor Design Graphique

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

 

 

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel 

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

 

 

Jury Bachelor Cinéma

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

 

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

 

Jury Bachelor Photographie

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

 

 

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Jury Master Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

Jury Master Design de Produit

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

 

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

 

 

Jury Master Cinéma

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

 

 

Jury Master Photographie

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

 

Jury Master Type Design

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith

 

Jury Bachelor Design Graphique

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

 

 

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel 

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

 

 

Jury Bachelor Cinéma

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

 

 

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

 

 

Jury Bachelor Photographie

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

 

 

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Jury Master Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

 

 

Jury Master Design de Produit

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

 

Jury Master Photographie

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

 

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

 

Jury Master Cinéma

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

 

Jury Master Type Design

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith